Trainingstijden

Trainingsschema 2019/2020

F1/F2
Trainen:            Dinsdag 17:00-18:00 sporthal ’t Vijfeiken 
Trainers:           Manouk van den Hout, Anouk Maas, Yara van den Boogaart & Tiny Verhoeven
Coaches F1:      Martijn Kant & Dick van den Hengel
Coaches F2:      Martijn Kant & Dick van den Hengel

E1/E2
Trainen:              Dinsdag 17:30-18:30 sporthal ’t Vijfeiken
                          Donderdag 18:00-19:00 sporthal Rusheuvel
Trainers:             Pim van Munster (dinsdag)
                          Björn Fransen (donderdag)
Coach E1:           Björn Fransen
Coach E2:           Dick van den Hengel
 
Jongens D1
Trainen:               Dinsdag 18:00-19:00 sporthal Ruivert
                           Donderdag 18:00-19:00 sporthal ’t Vijfeiken
Trainers:              Mara van de Ven (dinsdag)
                           Jacqueline van der Heijden (donderdag)
                           John de Laat (dins- en donderdag)
Coach                  Jacqueline van der Heijden & John de Laat
 
Meiden D1/D2
Trainen:               Dinsdag 18:00-19:00 sporthal ’t Vijfeiken
                           Donderdag 19:00-20:00 sporthal Rusheuvel
Trainer:                Johan Hattink
Coaches D1:         Myrle Verstegen & Edith den Dekker
Coach D2:            Frank Smits
 
Jongens C
Trainen:               Dinsdag 18:00-19:00 sporthal Mondriaanhal
                           Vrijdag 18:00-19:00 sporthal Berghem
Trainer:                Kevin van Erp (dinsdag)
                           Egiel Hanenberg (vrijdag)
Coach:                 Marco Verstegen & Egiel Hanenberg
 
Meisjes C1/C2
Trainen:               Dinsdag 19:00-20:00 sporthal ’t Vijfeiken
                           Donderdag 18:00-19:00 sporthal ’t Vijfeiken (MC1)
                           Donderdag 19:00-20:00 sporthal Lindershof (MC2)
Trainers di:           Chris van der Lee, Conny van Lokven, Roy van Herpen 
Trainers do:          Chris van der Lee, Conny van Lokven (MC1)
                           Ingrid Pennings, Roy van Herpen (MC2)
Coach MC1:          Chris van der Lee
Coach MC2:          Ingrid Pennings, Henk van der Donk
 
Heren B
 
Dames B1/B2
Trainen:               Dinsdag 19:00-20:00 sporthal Ruivert (DB1)
                           Dinsdag 18:30-19:30 Sporthal ‘t Vijfeiken (DB2)
                           Donderdag 19:00-20:00 Sporthal ‘t Vijfeiken (DB1 & DB2)
Trainers:              Mariska van Nistelrooij & Sabine van der Wiel
Coach DB1:          Marco Verstegen
Coaches DB2:       Mariska van Nistelrooij & Sabine van der Wiel
 
Heren A
 
Dames A:
Trainen:               Dinsdag 19:00-20:00 sporthal Ruivert
                           Donderdag 19:00-20:00 sporthal ’t Vijfeiken
Trainer:                Sven Spetter
Coach:                 Sven Spetter & Roger van de Wetering
 
Dames Senioren:
Trainen:               Dinsdag 20:00-21:30 Sporthal ’t Vijfeiken
                           Vrijdag 20:30-22:00 Sporthal ’t Vijfeiken
Trainers:              Paul Schobbers 
                           Tim Doetjes (dinsdag)
Coach DS1:          Paul Schobbers
Coach DS2:          Johan Hattink
Coach DS3:          Tim Doetjes
 
Heren Senioren 1/2:
Trainen:               Maandag 20:00-21:00 sporthal Berghem 
                           Dinsdag 20:30-22:00 sporthal Mondriaanhal
                           Donderdag 20:00-21:30 sporthal Ruivert
Trainers:              Frans van Erp, Geert van de Goor
Coach HS1:          Frans van Erp, Gerold Roelofs, Léon Scheepens, Geert van de Goor
Coach HS2:          Sjeng Horbach
 
Heren Senioren 3/4:
Trainen:               Dinsdag 21:00-22:30 sporthal ’t Vijfeiken
                           Vrijdag 20:30-22:00 sporthal ’t Vijfeiken
Trainers:              Paul Verhoeven (dinsdag)
                           Johan Hattink (vrijdag)
Coach HS3:          Niek Lubbersen
Coach HS4:          André van Orsouw

Sponsoren